The new Pokémon TCG: Surging Sparks bundle is out, it's in stock, and it's actually under $50. That alone would be enough to carry today's lineup, but the rest of the deals aren’t slacking either. TVs from LG and Insignia are seeing big discounts, and Samsung’s Galaxy Watch Ultra Titanium is finally priced like it wants to be on someone’s wrist instead of a museum pedestal.
PRESENTED BY:
### Extra 15% Off Dell Precision Fixed & Mobile Workstations with Nvidia Graphics Cards Only
### Pokémon TCG: Scarlet & Violet - Surging Sparks Booster Bundle
0$45.02 at Amazon
### Insignia - 55" Class F30 Series LED 4K UHD Smart Fire TV
0$349.99 save 34%$229.99 at Best Buy
### Outright Games Game On! Bundle
0$359.00 save 94%$20.00 at Humble
### Insignia - 65" Class F50 Series LED 4K UHD Smart Fire TV
0$449.99 save 33%$299.99 at Best Buy
### Death Stranding 2 - DHV Magellan - Model Kit
0$69.99 at IGN Store
### LG - 65” Class UT70 Series LED 4K UHD Smart webOS TV (2024)
0$599.99 save 42%$349.99 at Best Buy
### Samsung - Galaxy Watch Ultra Titanium Smartwatch 47mm LTE
0$649.99 save 35%See it
### Pokémon TCG: Scarlet & Violet—Journey Together Elite Trainer Box
7$99.99 save 30%$70.31 at Amazon
### Pokémon TCG: Scarlet & Violet—Paldean Fates Booster Bundle
0$69.77 at Amazon
### Best of Boomer Shooters 4: Badda Bing Badda Boom
0$174.00 save 91%$16.00 at Humble
### Pokémon TCG: Scarlet and Violet Shrouded Fable Elite Trainer Box
1$54.96 at Amazon
### Street Fighter Alpha Warriors Dreams - Series One
0See it at IGN Store
### PokémonTCG: Paradox Clash tin: Iron Leaves ex or Walking Wake ex
2$39.96 at Amazon
### Pokémon TCG: 3 Booster Packs & 1 Random Foil
1$19.99 save 39%$12.25 at AmazonThere’s also a stacked Humble Bundle full of family-friendly games (yes, Bluey made the cut), and the IGN Store has a highly detailed Death Stranding 2 model kit up for pre-order if your shelf is looking a little too normal. If you’ve got the itch to treat yourself, today’s not a bad day to scratch it.
### Pokémon TCG: Scarlet & Violet - Surging Sparks Booster Bundle
0$45.02 at AmazonThe new Pokémon TCG: Scarlet & Violet - Surging Sparks Booster Bundle is a must-have for any fan. Currently in stock and priced at a reasonable $45.02, this bundle offers six booster packs that could contain some of the most sought-after chase cards valued over $400. It's a fantastic opportunity to enhance your collection without breaking the bank.
### Insignia - 55" Class F30 Series LED 4K UHD Smart Fire TV
0$349.99 save 34%$229.99 at Best BuyFor those seeking a reliable and affordable TV, the Insignia 55" Class F30 Series LED 4K UHD Smart Fire TV is a great choice. With a 34% discount, bringing the price down to $229.99, you get a 4K resolution, Alexa integration, and a hassle-free viewing experience that won't strain your budget.
### Outright Games Game On! Bundle
0Pay less to get fewer items, or pay extra to give more to publishers, Humble, and charity Naomi House & Jacksplace.$359.00 save 94%$20.00 at HumbleThe Outright Games Game On! Bundle is perfect for families or anyone looking for a break from intense gaming. For just $20, you can enjoy a variety of family-friendly games including Bluey, PAW Patrol, and My Little Pony. Plus, your purchase supports the Naomi House & Jacksplace charity, making it a rewarding choice.
### Insignia - 65" Class F50 Series LED 4K UHD Smart Fire TV
0$449.99 save 33%$299.99 at Best BuyUpgrade your home entertainment with the Insignia 65" Class F50 Series LED 4K UHD Smart Fire TV. At a 33% discount, priced at $299.99, this TV offers Dolby Vision and Dolby Atmos for an immersive viewing experience. It's the perfect addition to your living room without breaking the bank.
### Death Stranding 2 - DHV Magellan - Model Kit
0Available to preorder$69.99 at IGN StoreFor fans of intricate models and unique collectibles, the Death Stranding 2 - DHV Magellan - Model Kit is a must-preorder. Priced at $69.99, this 1/350 scale model of a futuristic mobile base comes complete with a detailed railgun, making it a standout piece for any collection.
### LG - 65” Class UT70 Series LED 4K UHD Smart webOS TV (2024)
0$599.99 save 42%$349.99 at Best BuyExperience the latest in TV technology with the LG 65” Class UT70 Series LED 4K UHD Smart webOS TV (2024). With a significant 42% discount, dropping the price to $349.99, this model features an updated processor and seamless streaming capabilities, ensuring a top-notch viewing experience.
### Samsung - Galaxy Watch Ultra Titanium Smartwatch 47mm LTE
0$649.99 save 35%See itThe Samsung Galaxy Watch Ultra Titanium Smartwatch 47mm LTE is now more accessible with a 35% discount. This premium smartwatch, built with durable titanium, offers impressive battery life and advanced features, making it a worthwhile investment for tech enthusiasts.
### Pokémon TCG: Scarlet & Violet—Journey Together Elite Trainer Box
7$99.99 save 30%$70.31 at AmazonThe Pokémon TCG: Scarlet & Violet—Journey Together Elite Trainer Box is currently available at a 30% discount, priced at $70.31. This box includes nine booster packs, a full-art N’s Zorua promo, and essential accessories, making it a valuable addition to any collector's arsenal. Stock tends to fluctuate, so keep an eye out for restocks.
### Pokémon TCG: Scarlet & Violet—Paldean Fates Booster Bundle
0$69.77 at AmazonFor those chasing shiny Pokémon, the Pokémon TCG: Scarlet & Violet—Paldean Fates Booster Bundle is ideal. Priced at $69.77, this bundle contains six booster packs, focusing solely on the cards without extra accessories, perfect for enthusiasts looking to expand their collection.
### Best of Boomer Shooters 4: Badda Bing Badda Boom
0Pay extra to give more to publishers, Humble, and charities The Global FoodBanking Network (GFN) + Cool Effect$174.00 save 91%$16.00 at HumbleDive into nostalgia with the Best of Boomer Shooters 4: Badda Bing Badda Boom bundle from Humble. For just $16, you get $174 worth of retro-inspired FPS games, including Turbo Overkill and Forgive Me Father 2. Your purchase also supports The Global FoodBanking Network and Cool Effect, making it a feel-good buy.
### Pokémon TCG: Scarlet and Violet Shrouded Fable Elite Trainer Box
1$54.96 at AmazonThe Pokémon TCG: Scarlet and Violet Shrouded Fable Elite Trainer Box is a sleeper hit at $54.96. It includes nine booster packs, a Pecharunt foil, and themed accessories, ideal for collectors interested in the Legendary trio—Okidogi, Munkidori, and Fezandipiti.
### Street Fighter Alpha Warriors Dreams - Series One
0Collectors box, Inner Case and Master Case available for pre orderSee it at IGN StoreFor fans of the Street Fighter series, the Street Fighter Alpha: Warriors’ Dreams trading cards are now available for pre-order on the IGN Store, starting at $20. This set promises rare pulls and stunning artwork, perfect for reliving the excitement of the 90s.
### PokémonTCG: Paradox Clash tin: Iron Leaves ex or Walking Wake ex
2$39.96 at AmazonThe Pokémon TCG: Paradox Clash tin offers a fun and affordable way to expand your collection. For $39.96, you get five booster packs and a random Walking Wake EX or Iron Leaves EX promo. It's a great option for both new and seasoned players looking for a thrilling unboxing experience.
### Pokémon TCG: 3 Booster Packs & 1 Random Foil
1$19.99 save 39%$12.25 at AmazonFor a budget-friendly option, consider the Pokémon TCG blister pack at $12.25, featuring three booster packs and a random foil promo. With a 39% discount, it's an excellent way to try your luck at pulling some Sword and Shield chase cards without a significant investment.
IGN's deals team has a combined 30+ years of experience finding the best discounts in gaming, tech, and just about every other category. We don't try to trick our readers into buying things they don't need at prices that aren't worth buying something at. Our ultimate goal is to surface the best possible deals from brands we trust and our editorial team has personal experience with. You can check out our deals standards here for more information on our process, or keep up with the latest deals we find on IGN's Deals account on Twitter.